ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00

New Level Report

The National Office is putting this report online so that Sections, Units, and Clubs are better able to keep up with players who change levels during the year. Enter the start date for the desired period in the date format __/__/____ two numbers for month/ two numbers for date/ four numbers for year. Check back on a regular basis to see the level changes, and don't forget to acknowledge and congratulate players you know on the list, especially our newer players.

New Level Report

Enter Start Date: