Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
1131.85George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
2101.12Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
388.49M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
487.94Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
583.37Julius C Fields1New YorkNY
678.28Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
774.05Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
868.06Allen L Morton1New YorkNY
959.23Christian Baxter1BrooklynNY
1059.23Valerie Brooks1BrooklynNY

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
117.72Lois M Wright1BriarwoodNY
22.83Barry Jamison1BrooklynNY
32.83Elijah Seabrook1BrooklynNY
42.17Diane Scotland1MontclairNJ
51.88Roland Leon1BrooklynNY
61.74Philippe Gerdes1Queens VillageNY
71.74Patricia Jackson1MassapequaNY
81.68Mildred Adams1BrooklynNY
91.68E Frances Reid PhD1BrooklynNY
100.84Cynthia Wilson1New YorkNY

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00

Other Pages

ABA National Office Contact Information

Willetta PhippsBill Turner
ABA National SecretaryWebmaster
2828 Lakewood Avenue SWHwyBILL@EarthLink.net
Atlanta, GA 30315 
404-768-5517 
abasec@att.net