Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
11190.16George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
2775.12Julius C Fields1New YorkNY
3626.06Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
4513.65Allen L Morton1New YorkNY
5504.94M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
6483.72Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
7471.77Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
8450.41Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
9376.68Barbara A Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
10361.96Anola Vance1PhiladelphiaPA

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
194.70Christian Baxter1BrooklynNY
224.68Ruth E Battle1WilmingtonDE
322.05Ronald Prestor1Springfield GardensNY
419.91Evelyn Washington1PhiladelphiaPA
517.49Lois Wright1BriarwoodNY
615.64Christine Taylor1ElkinsPA
714.77Steven A Bond1Springfield GardensNY
811.19Elijah Seabrook1BrooklynNY
910.73Barry Jamison1BrooklynNY
108.76Joan Byrd1SarasotaFL

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00

Other Pages

ABA National Office Contact Information

Willetta PhippsBill Turner
ABA National SecretaryWebmaster
2828 Lakewood Avenue SWHwyBILL@EarthLink.net
Atlanta, GA 30315 
404-768-5517 
abasec@att.net