Warning: This module may not support sharing across sites


You are attempting to add a reference to this module that exists on another site in this group. This module may or may not support sharing across multiple sites - it doesn't explicitly state either way whether it does.

If you are sure that it does, or if your intent is to test its ability to do so, then proceed with caution and be aware that certain functionality in the module - or even the entire module - may not function correctly in this configuration.

If you are confused by this message or are working on a site that cannot tolerate any breakage, you should click Cancel and contact the DotNetNuke Support Team.


Overall Friend By Section

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
1144.00George E Hudson1JamaicaNY
2128.95Tyrone Davis1PhiladelphiaPA
3124.72Claude E Weems1PhiladelphiaPA
4115.26Cheryll C Jones1JamaicaNY
5102.32Parvez Mehta1BronxNY
695.52Julius C Fields1New YorkNY
788.49M Errol Grant1West HempsteadNY
882.20Allen L Morton1New YorkNY
966.54Christian Baxter1BrooklynNY
1063.62Valerie Brooks1BrooklynNY

Friend Report by Section By Level

Number Of Players
RankCYAwardedNameSectionCityState
128.32Lois M Wright1BriarwoodNY
24.52Patricia Jackson1MassapequaNY
32.95Philippe Gerdes1Queens VillageNY
42.83Barry Jamison1BrooklynNY
52.83Elijah Seabrook1BrooklynNY
62.17Diane Scotland1MontclairNJ
72.08Ruth Smith1Monroe TwpNJ
81.88Roland Leon1BrooklynNY
91.68Mildred Adams1BrooklynNY
101.68E Frances Reid PhD1BrooklynNY

ABALevels

LevelLevelNameLevelMinPtsLevelMaxPts
AAsterisk0.0024.99
MMaster25.0099.99
LLife Master100.00299.99
SSr Life Master300.00599.99
RRuby600.001199.99
DDiamond1200.002499.99
VSilver Diamond2500.004999.99
OGold Diamond5000.009999.99
PPlatinum Diamond10000.0014999.99
BBlack Diamond15000.0019999.00
GGrand Life Master20000.000.00

Other Pages

ABA National Office Contact Information

Willetta PhippsBill Turner
ABA National SecretaryWebmaster
2828 Lakewood Avenue SWHwyBILL@EarthLink.net
Atlanta, GA 30315 
404-768-5517 
abasec@att.net